header foto
 

Dames 1

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jean Renes
Coach Jean-Paul Renes

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Pelikaan D1 DSHC D1 0:00
Westland D1 Gouda D1 0:00
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0:00
Pollux D1 Dordrecht D1 0:00
Dopie D1 Roomburg D1 0:00
Rapid D1 Barendrecht D1 0:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 11 25 8 1 2
2 Westland D1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Pelikaan D1 11 21 6 3 2
4 DSHC D1 11 20 5 5 1
5 Pollux D1 11 18 5 3 3
6 IJssel D1 11 15 5 0 6
7 Roomburg D1 11 15 4 3 4
8 Dopie D1 11 13 3 4 4
9 Gouda D1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Barendrecht D1 11 10 2 4 5
11 Rapid D1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Dordrecht D1 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr Hockeyclub Barendrecht D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr Dopie D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr VMHC Pollux D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei G.H.C. RAPID D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei HV Westland D1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun DSHC D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Barendrecht D1 Rapid D1 (3-0)scheduled
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 (1-0)final
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 (1-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJssel D1 (1-0)final
Gouda D1 Westland D1 (1-0)final
DSHC D1 Pelikaan D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Pelikaan D1 Gouda D1 (5-1)final
Westland D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (2-0)final
IJssel D1 Dordrecht D1 (4-0)final
Pollux D1 Roomburg D1 (2-0)final
Dopie D1 Barendrecht D1 (4-4)final
Rapid D1 DSHC D1 (0-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pelikaan D1 (2-0)final
Gouda D1 DSHC D1 (1-1)scheduled
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 (6-2)scheduled
Barendrecht D1 Pollux D1 (0-0)final
Roomburg D1 IJssel D1 (2-0)final
Dordrecht D1 Westland D1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
DSHC D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (3-2)scheduled
Pelikaan D1 Dordrecht D1 (5-2)final
Westland D1 Roomburg D1 (3-2)final
IJssel D1 Barendrecht D1 (5-1)final
Pollux D1 Dopie D1 (1-1)final
Rapid D1 Gouda D1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Dordrecht D1 DSHC D1 (0-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Gouda D1 (2-1)final
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 (4-2)scheduled
Dopie D1 IJssel D1 (2-1)final
Barendrecht D1 Westland D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Gouda D1 Dordrecht D1 (2-0)final
DSHC D1 Roomburg D1 (1-1)final
Pelikaan D1 Barendrecht D1 (2-1)final
Westland D1 Dopie D1 (3-1)final
IJssel D1 Pollux D1 (3-2)scheduled
Rapid D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-2)final
DONDERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2022
Roomburg D1 Pelikaan D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Barendrecht D1 DSHC D1 (0-1)final
Roomburg D1 Gouda D1 (2-1)final
Dordrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (0-3)final
IJssel D1 Rapid D1 (4-1)final
Pollux D1 Westland D1 (2-0)final
Dopie D1 Pelikaan D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Roomburg D1 (3-1)scheduled
Gouda D1 Barendrecht D1 (3-4)final
DSHC D1 Dopie D1 (2-2)final
Pelikaan D1 Pollux D1 (2-1)scheduled
Westland D1 IJssel D1 (3-1)final
Rapid D1 Dordrecht D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Barendrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-2)final
Roomburg D1 Dordrecht D1 (3-0)final
Westland D1 Rapid D1 (2-0)final
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 (1-3)final
Pollux D1 DSHC D1 (0-1)scheduled
Dopie D1 Gouda D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Dordrecht D1 Barendrecht D1 (1-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dopie D1 (4-0)final
Gouda D1 Pollux D1 (0-1)final
DSHC D1 IJssel D1 (1-0)scheduled
Pelikaan D1 Westland D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Barendrecht D1 Roomburg D1 (1-1)final
Westland D1 DSHC D1 (2-1)final
IJssel D1 Gouda D1 (2-0)final
Pollux D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (0-0)final
Dopie D1 Dordrecht D1 (4-2)scheduled
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 (3-2)final
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Roomburg D1 Rapid D1 (1-1)scheduled

Sponsoren