header foto
 

Heren 1

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Axel Groothuis
Coach Mathieu de Jong
Manager Luc Duba

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Schiedam H1 DSHC H1 0:00
Overbos H1 Forescate H1 0:00
IJssel H1 HUDITO H1 0:00
Rijswijk H1 Alecto H1 0:00
Bennebroek H1 Roomburg H1 0:00
Ommoord H1 Alkmaar H1 0:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg H1 11 29 9 2 0
2 Forescate H1 11 25 8 1 2
3 HUDITO H1 11 20 6 2 3
4 Schiedam H1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Rijswijk H1 11 17 5 2 4
6 Alecto H1 11 17 5 2 4
7 Ommoord H1 11 15 3 6 2
8 IJssel H1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Alkmaar H1 11 13 4 1 6
10 Overbos H1 11 11 3 2 6
11 DSHC H1 11 4 1 1 9
12 Bennebroek H1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt HDS H1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
2 apr MHC Bennebroek H1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
23 apr OMHC H1 n.n.b uit
30 apr BHC Overbos H1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b uit
14 mei DSHC H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei MHC Forescate H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Ommoord H1 (2-2)final
Roomburg H1 Bennebroek H1 (8-0)scheduled
Alecto H1 Rijswijk H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 (2-1)final
Forescate H1 Overbos H1 (7-1)final
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 (1-4)final
Overbos H1 HUDITO H1 (1-3)final
IJssel H1 Alecto H1 (2-3)scheduled
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 (0-1)final
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-3)final
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)scheduled
Alecto H1 Overbos H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 (0-2)final
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 (5-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Ommoord H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
DSHC H1 HUDITO H1 (1-4)scheduled
Schiedam H1 Alecto H1 (1-2)scheduled
Overbos H1 Roomburg H1 (0-4)final
IJssel H1 Alkmaar H1 (3-1)final
Rijswijk H1 Bennebroek H1 (1-0)final
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Overbos H1 (4-2)scheduled
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 (1-1)final
Alecto H1 DSHC H1 (1-0)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 (3-2)final
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 (2-2)final
Bennebroek H1 IJssel H1 (4-5)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Forescate H1 Alecto H1 (3-1)final
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 (2-5)final
Schiedam H1 Alkmaar H1 (5-3)final
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-3)final
IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 (2-0)final
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 DSHC H1 (3-0)final
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 (3-2)final
Alecto H1 HUDITO H1 (1-1)final
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 (0-2)final
Rijswijk H1 Overbos H1 (3-2)final
Bennebroek H1 Schiedam H1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
HUDITO H1 Roomburg H1 (2-4)final
Forescate H1 Alkmaar H1 (3-0)scheduled
DSHC H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-1)final
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 (3-2)final
Overbos H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)final
Ommoord H1 Alecto H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 HUDITO H1 (2-1)final
Roomburg H1 Alecto H1 (3-1)final
Overbos H1 Ommoord H1 (3-3)final
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 (1-4)final
Rijswijk H1 DSHC H1 (3-2)scheduled
Bennebroek H1 Forescate H1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 (3-0)final
Alecto H1 Alkmaar H1 (2-1)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Bennebroek H1 (6-1)final
DSHC H1 IJssel H1 (2-4)scheduled
Schiedam H1 Overbos H1 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Forescate H1 Rijswijk H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Roomburg H1 (0-1)final
Overbos H1 DSHC H1 (6-1)scheduled
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 (1-1)final
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 (1-2)final
Bennebroek H1 Alecto H1 (2-3)final
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 (3-2)final

Sponsoren