header foto
 

Heren 1

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Charlie Barto
Manager Axel Groothuis
Keeper Pascal Martens

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Etten-Leur H1 HUDITO H1 14:45
IJssel H1 Warande H1 14:45
Pollux H1 Forescate H1 14:45
Rijswijk H1 Schiedam H1 14:45
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 14:45
Zoetermeer H1 DSHC H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg H1 20 41 12 5 3
2 Zoetermeer H1 20 39 12 3 5
3 Schiedam H1 20 38 11 5 4
4 Rijswijk H1 19 37 10 7 2
5 Forescate H1 20 31 9 4 7
6 HUDITO H1 19 29 9 2 8
7 IJssel H1 20 27 8 3 9
8 DSHC H1 20 27 8 3 9
9 Etten-Leur H1 20 21 6 3 11
10 Ommoord H1 20 20 6 2 12
11 Warande H1 20 15 5 0 15
12 Pollux H1 20 12 3 3 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei MHC De Warande H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
29 mei DSHC H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 4-2
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-5
Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 3-3
Warande H1 Forescate H1 1-3
DSHC H1 Pollux H1 5-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pollux H1 HUDITO H1 1-3
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 1-1
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 6-0
Zoetermeer H1 Schiedam H1 1-1
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC H1 Warande H1 2-0
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-4
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 3-0
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Warande H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Rijswijk H1 DSHC H1 3-2
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 1-2
Forescate H1 Ommoord H1 3-1
Zoetermeer H1 Etten-Leur H1 6-1
IJssel H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 2-1
HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 5-4
Ommoord H1 Warande H1 2-1
Etten-Leur H1 IJssel H1 2-7
Roomburg H1 Pollux H1 5-0
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 1-1
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 2-0
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-0
IJssel H1 Zoetermeer H1 4-0
DSHC H1 Ommoord H1 5-2
Warande H1 Schiedam H1 0-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 2-3
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 1-2
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 6-1
Etten-Leur H1 Forescate H1 1-4
Zoetermeer H1 Pollux H1 8-2
Schiedam H1 DSHC H1 4-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 0-1
Pollux H1 IJssel H1 1-0
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 5-2
Warande H1 Etten-Leur H1 5-1
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 2-8
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg H1 HUDITO H1 2-0
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 2-3
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 4-3
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
Schiedam H1 Ommoord H1 2-3
Etten-Leur H1 DSHC H1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Ommoord H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
DSHC H1 Zoetermeer H1 4-3
Warande H1 IJssel H1 2-3
Forescate H1 Pollux H1 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 4-2
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 2-1
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 0-0
Etten-Leur H1 Ommoord H1 2-0
IJssel H1 DSHC H1 3-8
Pollux H1 Warande H1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
Pollux H1 DSHC H1 0-2
IJssel H1 HUDITO H1 2-1
Zoetermeer H1 Ommoord H1 1-5
Etten-Leur H1 Schiedam H1 1-3
DONDERDAG 17 MAART 2022
Forescate H1 Warande H1 3-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Roomburg H1 Etten-Leur H1 4-2
DSHC H1 Forescate H1 0-2
Warande H1 Rijswijk H1 3-5
Schiedam H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-1
HUDITO H1 Pollux H1 4-0
Ommoord H1 IJssel H1 0-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Rijswijk H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Forescate H1 HUDITO H1 3-1
Warande H1 DSHC H1 5-1
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 6-1
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
Pollux H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 4-0
DSHC H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Schiedam H1 Pollux H1 2-0
HUDITO H1 Warande H1 2-0
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 1-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 2-2
DSHC H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Rijswijk H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-2
Warande H1 Ommoord H1 1-3
Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
IJssel H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Etten-Leur H1 Pollux H1 5-0
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 0-1
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 4-1
Zoetermeer H1 IJssel H1 4-1
Schiedam H1 Warande H1 4-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 1-1
Warande H1 Roomburg H1 1-2
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
Rijswijk H1 IJssel H1 1-1
Forescate H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-4
HUDITO H1 Ommoord H1 4-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
IJssel H1 Pollux H1 3-2
Zoetermeer H1 Forescate H1 5-3
Etten-Leur H1 Warande H1 5-2
Schiedam H1 HUDITO H1 2-2
Ommoord H1 Rijswijk H1 0-3
Roomburg H1 DSHC H1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-3
Warande H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-4
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 3-5
HUDITO H1 Roomburg H1 1-1
Rijswijk H1 Pollux H1 2-0
Forescate H1 IJssel H1 3-2

Sponsoren