header foto
 

Dames 1

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jean-Paul Renes
Trainer Jean Renes
Coach Jean-Paul Renes

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dopie D1 Pelikaan D1
Forescate D1 Roomburg D1
Groen-Geel D1 Rapid D1
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1
Kieviten D1 Pollux D1
Ypenburg D1 Dordrecht D1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groen-Geel D1 11 27 9 0 2
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 11 27 9 0 2
3 IJssel D1 11 26 8 2 1
4 Forescate D1 11 25 8 1 2
5 Pollux D1 11 23 7 2 2
6 Dordrecht D1 11 13 4 1 6
7 Roomburg D1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Pelikaan D1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Rapid D1 11 8 2 2 7
10 Dopie D1 11 7 2 1 8
11 Ypenburg D1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Kieviten D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
6 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd Kromhouters n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
13 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt De Kieviten D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr G.H.C. RAPID D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr HC Ypenburg D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei Groen-Geel D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei VMHC Pollux D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Dopie D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Roomburg D1 Forescate D1 1-3
Dordrecht D1 Ypenburg D1 5-1
Pollux D1 Kieviten D1 5-0
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-4
Pelikaan D1 Dopie D1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJssel D1 3-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 4-1
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 5-0
Kieviten D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-4
Ypenburg D1 Pollux D1 0-5
Groen-Geel D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Forescate D1 Dordrecht D1 3-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kieviten D1 IJssel D1 3-7
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 3-0
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 3-2
Dordrecht D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 3-1
VRIJDAG 1 OKTOBER 2021
Pelikaan D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
IJssel D1 Rapid D1 7-1
Dopie D1 Dordrecht D1 1-6
Ypenburg D1 Kieviten D1 3-2
Groen-Geel D1 Pollux D1 2-0
Forescate D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D1 Rapid D1 7-0
Ypenburg D1 IJssel D1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Groen-Geel D1 3-1
Pollux D1 Dopie D1 2-0
Dordrecht D1 Pelikaan D1 0-2
Kieviten D1 Forescate D1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Rapid D1 Dordrecht D1 3-3
Dopie D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 7-1
Groen-Geel D1 Kieviten D1 7-0
IJssel D1 Roomburg D1 3-2
Pelikaan D1 Pollux D1 0-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pelikaan D1 1-0
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-3
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 6-1
Kieviten D1 Dopie D1 0-0
Forescate D1 IJssel D1 2-2
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 4-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D1 Forescate D1 0-1
Roomburg D1 Pollux D1 1-1
Pelikaan D1 Kieviten D1 4-1
Dopie D1 Ypenburg D1 0-1
IJssel D1 Dordrecht D1 4-3
Rapid D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Ypenburg D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
Kieviten D1 Rapid D1 1-1
Pollux D1 Dordrecht D1 2-0
Forescate D1 Dopie D1 6-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Rapid D1 Ypenburg D1 4-2
Roomburg D1 Kieviten D1 3-1
Dordrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-3
Pelikaan D1 Forescate D1 1-2
Dopie D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-2
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 2-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Kieviten D1 Dordrecht D1 2-4
IJssel D1 Dopie D1 1-0
Groen-Geel D1 Pelikaan D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Rapid D1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pollux D1 3-1
Ypenburg D1 Roomburg D1 1-2

Sponsoren