header foto
 

Dames 1

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jean-Paul Renes
Trainer Jean Renes
Coach Jean-Paul Renes

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dopie D1 Forescate D1 12:45
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 12:45
IJssel D1 Groen-Geel D1 12:45
Pelikaan D1 Ypenburg D1 12:45
Rapid D1 Kieviten D1 12:45
Roomburg D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forescate D1 19 44 14 2 3
2 Groen-Geel D1 19 43 14 1 4
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 19 39 12 3 4
4 Pollux D1 19 37 11 4 4
5 IJssel D1 19 35 11 2 6
6 Dordrecht D1 19 29 9 2 8
7 Pelikaan D1 19 26 8 2 9
8 Roomburg D1 19 21 6 3 10
9 Dopie D1 19 19 5 4 10
10 Rapid D1 19 15 4 3 12
11 Ypenburg D1 19 10 3 1 15
12 Kieviten D1 19 9 2 3 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei Groen-Geel D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
29 mei VMHC Pollux D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
12 jun Dopie D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Roomburg D1 Forescate D1 1-3
Dordrecht D1 Ypenburg D1 5-1
Pollux D1 Kieviten D1 5-0
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-4
Pelikaan D1 Dopie D1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJssel D1 3-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 4-1
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 5-0
Kieviten D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-4
Ypenburg D1 Pollux D1 0-5
Groen-Geel D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Forescate D1 Dordrecht D1 3-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kieviten D1 IJssel D1 3-7
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 3-0
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 3-2
Dordrecht D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 3-1
VRIJDAG 1 OKTOBER 2021
Pelikaan D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
IJssel D1 Rapid D1 7-1
Dopie D1 Dordrecht D1 1-6
Ypenburg D1 Kieviten D1 3-2
Groen-Geel D1 Pollux D1 2-0
Forescate D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D1 Rapid D1 7-0
Ypenburg D1 IJssel D1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Groen-Geel D1 3-1
Pollux D1 Dopie D1 2-0
Dordrecht D1 Pelikaan D1 0-2
Kieviten D1 Forescate D1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Rapid D1 Dordrecht D1 3-3
Dopie D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 7-1
Groen-Geel D1 Kieviten D1 7-0
IJssel D1 Roomburg D1 3-2
Pelikaan D1 Pollux D1 0-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pelikaan D1 1-0
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-3
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 6-1
Kieviten D1 Dopie D1 0-0
Forescate D1 IJssel D1 2-2
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 4-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D1 Forescate D1 0-1
Roomburg D1 Pollux D1 1-1
Pelikaan D1 Kieviten D1 4-1
Dopie D1 Ypenburg D1 0-1
IJssel D1 Dordrecht D1 4-3
Rapid D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Ypenburg D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
Kieviten D1 Rapid D1 1-1
Pollux D1 Dordrecht D1 2-0
Forescate D1 Dopie D1 6-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Rapid D1 Ypenburg D1 4-2
Roomburg D1 Kieviten D1 3-1
Dordrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-3
Pelikaan D1 Forescate D1 1-2
Dopie D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-2
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 2-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Kieviten D1 Dordrecht D1 2-4
IJssel D1 Dopie D1 1-0
Groen-Geel D1 Pelikaan D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Rapid D1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pollux D1 3-1
Ypenburg D1 Roomburg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Groen-Geel D1 Rapid D1 3-2
Ypenburg D1 Dordrecht D1 4-2
Kieviten D1 Pollux D1 0-2
Forescate D1 Roomburg D1 1-0
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-2
Dopie D1 Pelikaan D1 0-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kieviten D1 2-1
Pelikaan D1 IJssel D1 5-2
Rapid D1 Dopie D1 3-5
Roomburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-2
Dordrecht D1 Forescate D1 2-1
Pollux D1 Ypenburg D1 3-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Ypenburg D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-3
Dopie D1 Roomburg D1 1-0
IJssel D1 Kieviten D1 2-1
Forescate D1 Pollux D1 4-2
Pelikaan D1 Rapid D1 4-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Kieviten D1 Ypenburg D1 4-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Roomburg D1 Pelikaan D1 5-1
Pollux D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-2
Dordrecht D1 Dopie D1 4-2
Rapid D1 IJssel D1 4-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Pelikaan D1 Dordrecht D1 3-2
Groen-Geel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-0
IJssel D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Dopie D1 Pollux D1 1-1
Forescate D1 Kieviten D1 6-1
Rapid D1 Roomburg D1 4-4
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Groen-Geel D1 Dordrecht D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Kieviten D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-4
Pollux D1 Pelikaan D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dopie D1 1-1
Dordrecht D1 Rapid D1 4-2
Ypenburg D1 Forescate D1 1-2
Roomburg D1 IJssel D1 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Groen-Geel D1 Ypenburg D1 4-0
IJssel D1 Forescate D1 2-3
Rapid D1 Pollux D1 2-0
Pelikaan D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-2
Roomburg D1 Dordrecht D1 3-3
Dopie D1 Kieviten D1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Forescate D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
Pollux D1 Roomburg D1 2-1
Kieviten D1 Pelikaan D1 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Rapid D1 6-1
Dordrecht D1 IJssel D1 4-1
Ypenburg D1 Dopie D1 1-2

Sponsoren