Dames Veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rotterdam D30C 13 32 10 2 1 38 10 0
2 Noordwijk D30A 12 29 9 2 1 26 14 0
3 Groen-Geel D30A 12 24 8 0 4 20 10 0
4 Rijswijk D30A 12 24 8 0 4 24 16 0
5 Cartouche D30C 12 22 7 1 4 27 14 0
6 hdm D30D 12 15 4 3 5 21 18 0
7 Ypenburg D30A 12 14 4 2 6 13 24 0
8 Voorne D30A 13 13 4 1 8 24 26 0
9 HUDITO D30B 12 13 4 1 7 20 26 0
10 Victoria D30D 12 12 4 0 8 23 30 0
11 IJssel D30A 12 10 3 1 8 12 34 0
12 Dordrecht D30A 12 4 1 1 10 10 36 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rotterdam D30C Noordwijk D30A 1-2
Ypenburg D30A Voorne D30A 0-6
Victoria D30D Cartouche D30C 0-6
Dordrecht D30A hdm D30D 2-5
HUDITO D30B Rijswijk D30A 2-3
IJssel D30A Groen-Geel D30A 1-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche D30C Rotterdam D30C 0-4
hdm D30D Victoria D30D 2-0
Groen-Geel D30A HUDITO D30B 4-0
Ypenburg D30A IJssel D30A 2-2
Noordwijk D30A Voorne D30A 2-1
Rijswijk D30A Dordrecht D30A 3-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dordrecht D30A Groen-Geel D30A 1-3
hdm D30D Cartouche D30C 1-3
Voorne D30A Rotterdam D30C 1-6
IJssel D30A Noordwijk D30A 2-1
HUDITO D30B Ypenburg D30A 3-0
Victoria D30D Rijswijk D30A 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rotterdam D30C IJssel D30A 3-0
Ypenburg D30A Dordrecht D30A 4-0
Groen-Geel D30A Victoria D30D 1-0
Rijswijk D30A hdm D30D 2-1
Cartouche D30C Voorne D30A 3-0
Noordwijk D30A HUDITO D30B 4-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
hdm D30D Groen-Geel D30A 0-2
Rijswijk D30A Cartouche D30C 3-0
IJssel D30A Voorne D30A 0-4
HUDITO D30B Rotterdam D30C 1-3
Dordrecht D30A Noordwijk D30A 2-3
Victoria D30D Ypenburg D30A 3-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Cartouche D30C IJssel D30A 3-0
Groen-Geel D30A Rijswijk D30A 3-0
Ypenburg D30A hdm D30D 2-0
Noordwijk D30A Victoria D30D 3-1
Rotterdam D30C Dordrecht D30A 7-1
Voorne D30A HUDITO D30B 2-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
hdm D30D Noordwijk D30A 3-4
Rijswijk D30A Ypenburg D30A 3-0
Groen-Geel D30A Cartouche D30C 1-0
HUDITO D30B IJssel D30A 3-0
Dordrecht D30A Voorne D30A 2-1
Victoria D30D Rotterdam D30C 1-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam D30C hdm D30D 1-1
Voorne D30A Victoria D30D 3-2
IJssel D30A Dordrecht D30A 3-1
Noordwijk D30A Rijswijk D30A 2-1
Ypenburg D30A Groen-Geel D30A 2-1
Cartouche D30C HUDITO D30B 4-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Victoria D30D IJssel D30A 6-1
Dordrecht D30A HUDITO D30B 0-3
Ypenburg D30A Cartouche D30C 1-0
Groen-Geel D30A Noordwijk D30A 0-1
Rijswijk D30A Rotterdam D30C 1-3
hdm D30D Voorne D30A 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Voorne D30A Rijswijk D30A 3-1
Rotterdam D30C Groen-Geel D30A 2-0
Noordwijk D30A Ypenburg D30A 3-0
IJssel D30A hdm D30D 0-5
Dordrecht D30A Cartouche D30C 0-2
HUDITO D30B Victoria D30D 1-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
hdm D30D HUDITO D30B 1-1
Rijswijk D30A IJssel D30A 4-1
Groen-Geel D30A Voorne D30A 3-1
Ypenburg D30A Rotterdam D30C 0-3
Cartouche D30C Noordwijk D30A 0-0
Victoria D30D Dordrecht D30A 2-1
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Rotterdam D30C Voorne D30A 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Cartouche D30C Victoria D30D 6-3
hdm D30D Dordrecht D30A 0-0
Rijswijk D30A HUDITO D30B 1-0
Groen-Geel D30A IJssel D30A 0-2
Voorne D30A Ypenburg D30A 0-0
Noordwijk D30A Rotterdam D30C 1-1