Veterinnen

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 IJssel DA 20 50 16 2 2 58 22 0
2 Voorne DA 20 49 16 1 3 90 23 0
3 Victoria DD 20 47 15 2 3 84 30 0
4 Ring Pass Delft DA 20 42 14 0 6 55 23 0
5 Leiden DB 20 31 9 4 7 41 36 0
6 Voorhout DA 20 27 9 0 11 47 54 0
7 Roomburg DC 20 20 6 2 12 27 59 0
8 Cartouche DE 20 17 4 5 11 18 39 0
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 20 14 3 5 12 19 55 0
10 Leiden DC 20 11 2 5 13 23 79 0
11 hdm DE 20 7 1 4 15 16 58 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Roomburg DC Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 5-1
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Leiden DB 1-2
Voorhout DA Voorne DA 1-3
Cartouche DE Roomburg DC 1-1
Ring Pass Delft DA hdm DE 4-0
Victoria DD IJssel DA 2-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
IJssel DA Ring Pass Delft DA 1-0
hdm DE Cartouche DE 0-0
Roomburg DC Voorhout DA 5-4
Voorne DA Leiden DC 7-0
Leiden DB Victoria DD 2-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leiden DC Roomburg DC 1-1
Voorhout DA hdm DE 4-3
Cartouche DE IJssel DA 1-5
Ring Pass Delft DA Victoria DD 5-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Voorne DA 0-5
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leiden DB Ring Pass Delft DA 0-2
Victoria DD Cartouche DE 1-2
IJssel DA Voorhout DA 3-2
hdm DE Leiden DC 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Voorne DA Leiden DB 2-1
Leiden DC IJssel DA 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB hdm DE 2-0
Cartouche DE Ring Pass Delft DA 0-1
Voorhout DA Victoria DD 1-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
IJssel DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 3-1
Leiden DB Cartouche DE 1-1
Ring Pass Delft DA Voorhout DA 2-1
Roomburg DC Voorne DA 0-8
WOENSDAG 24 OKTOBER 2018
Victoria DD Leiden DC 9-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Roomburg DC Leiden DB 0-4
Voorhout DA Cartouche DE 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Victoria DD 2-6
Leiden DC Ring Pass Delft DA 0-4
Voorne DA hdm DE 6-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Cartouche DE Leiden DC 2-1
Ring Pass Delft DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 2-1
Leiden DB Voorhout DA 0-3
hdm DE Roomburg DC 0-1
IJssel DA Voorne DA 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Roomburg DC IJssel DA 0-3
Voorne DA Victoria DD 2-4
hdm DE Leiden DB 1-3
Leiden DC Voorhout DA 0-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Cartouche DE 2-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden DC Leiden DB 1-5
Ring Pass Delft DA Voorne DA 2-3
Victoria DD Roomburg DC 7-1
IJssel DA hdm DE 3-0
Voorhout DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Leiden DC 0-0
hdm DE Victoria DD 0-6
Roomburg DC Ring Pass Delft DA 1-4
Voorne DA Cartouche DE 8-2
Leiden DB IJssel DA 1-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Leiden DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 2-2
Voorne DA Voorhout DA 9-0
hdm DE Ring Pass Delft DA 0-5
Roomburg DC Cartouche DE 0-1
IJssel DA Victoria DD 1-5
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Victoria DD Leiden DB 3-1
Ring Pass Delft DA IJssel DA 0-4
Cartouche DE hdm DE 2-2
Voorhout DA Roomburg DC 0-2
Leiden DC Voorne DA 0-7
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Roomburg DC Leiden DC 3-0
Voorne DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 8-0
hdm DE Voorhout DA 1-2
Victoria DD Ring Pass Delft DA 2-1
IJssel DA Cartouche DE 2-0
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2019
hdm DE Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 0-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Cartouche DE Victoria DD 1-2
Voorhout DA IJssel DA 1-4
Ring Pass Delft DA Leiden DB 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Roomburg DC 2-1
Leiden DC hdm DE 8-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Leiden DB Voorne DA 0-4
IJssel DA Leiden DC 3-0
Victoria DD Voorhout DA 5-0
Ring Pass Delft DA Cartouche DE 4-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Voorne DA Roomburg DC 5-1
Cartouche DE Leiden DB 0-1
Voorhout DA Ring Pass Delft DA 2-5
Leiden DC Victoria DD 1-12
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB IJssel DA 0-2
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
Ring Pass Delft DA Leiden DC 6-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Leiden DB Roomburg DC 5-1
hdm DE Voorne DA 2-0
Victoria DD Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 6-1
Cartouche DE Voorhout DA 1-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Voorne DA IJssel DA 2-1
Roomburg DC hdm DE 1-0
Voorhout DA Leiden DB 5-3
Leiden DC Cartouche DE 0-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Ring Pass Delft DA 1-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
IJssel DA Roomburg DC 5-0
Leiden DB hdm DE 4-1
Victoria DD Voorne DA 3-3
Voorhout DA Leiden DC 2-3
Cartouche DE Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 0-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Leiden DB Leiden DC 4-2
Voorne DA Ring Pass Delft DA 2-1
Roomburg DC Victoria DD 1-3
hdm DE IJssel DA 2-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Voorhout DA 1-5
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Victoria DD hdm DE 2-1
IJssel DA Leiden DB 1-1
Ring Pass Delft DA Roomburg DC 5-2
Cartouche DE Voorne DA 2-5
Leiden DC Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 1-1