Meisjes B2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Schoonhoven MB1 14 39 13 0 1 70 31 0
2 Gouda MB3 14 35 11 2 1 53 20 0
3 Leonidas MB5 14 19 6 1 7 39 52 0
4 Derby MB3 14 17 5 2 7 35 40 0
5 Rotterdam MB10 14 17 5 2 7 33 46 0
6 IJssel MB2 14 15 4 3 7 32 38 0
7 Barendrecht MB4 14 14 4 2 8 38 41 0
8 Rapid MB3 14 5 1 2 11 30 62 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Gouda MB3 Derby MB3 1-1
IJssel MB2 Leonidas MB5 3-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas MB5 Schoonhoven MB1 2-6
Rapid MB3 IJssel MB2 3-2
Rotterdam MB10 Gouda MB3 0-6
Derby MB3 Barendrecht MB4 2-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Gouda MB3 Leonidas MB5 4-2
Schoonhoven MB1 Rapid MB3 10-1
IJssel MB2 Barendrecht MB4 2-2
Rotterdam MB10 Derby MB3 3-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Derby MB3 IJssel MB2 4-2
Leonidas MB5 Rotterdam MB10 2-4
Barendrecht MB4 Schoonhoven MB1 2-8
Rapid MB3 Gouda MB3 1-4
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas MB5 Derby MB3 3-2
Gouda MB3 Barendrecht MB4 2-1
Schoonhoven MB1 IJssel MB2 4-3
Rotterdam MB10 Rapid MB3 4-3
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MB4 Rapid MB3 5-1
Schoonhoven MB1 Rotterdam MB10 6-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Rapid MB3 Leonidas MB5 2-5
Schoonhoven MB1 Derby MB3 4-0
IJssel MB2 Gouda MB3 1-3
Barendrecht MB4 Rotterdam MB10 6-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Gouda MB3 Schoonhoven MB1 6-1
Rotterdam MB10 IJssel MB2 2-3
Derby MB3 Rapid MB3 5-0
Leonidas MB5 Barendrecht MB4 0-6
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Leonidas MB5 IJssel MB2 4-1
Derby MB3 Gouda MB3 1-5
Rotterdam MB10 Schoonhoven MB1 2-3
Rapid MB3 Barendrecht MB4 2-2
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Schoonhoven MB1 Leonidas MB5 12-3
Barendrecht MB4 Derby MB3 5-2
Gouda MB3 Rotterdam MB10 2-1
IJssel MB2 Rapid MB3 4-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Barendrecht MB4 IJssel MB2 2-3
Derby MB3 Rotterdam MB10 2-4
Leonidas MB5 Gouda MB3 0-4
Rapid MB3 Schoonhoven MB1 2-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Rotterdam MB10 Leonidas MB5 1-5
IJssel MB2 Derby MB3 2-5
Gouda MB3 Rapid MB3 4-2
Schoonhoven MB1 Barendrecht MB4 4-3
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Barendrecht MB4 Gouda MB3 1-6
Rapid MB3 Rotterdam MB10 4-4
Derby MB3 Leonidas MB5 3-3
IJssel MB2 Schoonhoven MB1 1-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Gouda MB3 IJssel MB2 4-4
Leonidas MB5 Rapid MB3 5-4
Rotterdam MB10 Barendrecht MB4 4-2
Derby MB3 Schoonhoven MB1 2-3
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Barendrecht MB4 Leonidas MB5 0-4
IJssel MB2 Rotterdam MB10 1-1
Schoonhoven MB1 Gouda MB3 4-2
Rapid MB3 Derby MB3 4-5