Meisjes A2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 IJssel MA2 14 34 11 1 2 59 26 0
2 Victoria MA3 14 31 10 1 3 48 19 0
3 Zoetermeer MA3 14 28 9 1 4 56 23 0
4 Wateringse veld MA2 14 26 8 2 4 39 29 0
5 Forescate MA3 14 25 8 1 5 31 27 0
6 Rijswijk MA2 14 10 3 1 10 22 41 0
7 Westland MA3 14 6 2 0 12 24 59 0
8 Ypenburg MA4 14 4 1 1 12 14 69 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Westland MA3 Rijswijk MA2 1-5
Zoetermeer MA3 Forescate MA3 1-2
Wateringse veld MA2 Ypenburg MA4 9-3
Victoria MA3 IJssel MA2 1-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Forescate MA3 Westland MA3 2-1
IJssel MA2 Zoetermeer MA3 2-6
Ypenburg MA4 Victoria MA3 0-6
Rijswijk MA2 Wateringse veld MA2 1-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Forescate MA3 Rijswijk MA2 1-3
Victoria MA3 Wateringse veld MA2 9-2
Zoetermeer MA3 Ypenburg MA4 7-1
Westland MA3 IJssel MA2 3-4
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld MA2 Zoetermeer MA3 1-0
Rijswijk MA2 Victoria MA3 0-2
IJssel MA2 Forescate MA3 5-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Ypenburg MA4 Westland MA3 0-4
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
IJssel MA2 Rijswijk MA2 5-1
Zoetermeer MA3 Victoria MA3 2-2
Westland MA3 Wateringse veld MA2 2-4
Forescate MA3 Ypenburg MA4 1-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Wateringse veld MA2 Forescate MA3 2-4
Ypenburg MA4 IJssel MA2 1-9
Victoria MA3 Westland MA3 5-0
Zoetermeer MA3 Rijswijk MA2 4-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
IJssel MA2 Wateringse veld MA2 1-1
Forescate MA3 Victoria MA3 1-3
Rijswijk MA2 Ypenburg MA4 2-3
Westland MA3 Zoetermeer MA3 1-5
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
IJssel MA2 Victoria MA3 4-3
Rijswijk MA2 Westland MA3 6-1
Forescate MA3 Zoetermeer MA3 1-6
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Ypenburg MA4 Wateringse veld MA2 1-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Westland MA3 Forescate MA3 1-3
Wateringse veld MA2 Rijswijk MA2 2-0
Victoria MA3 Ypenburg MA4 3-2
Zoetermeer MA3 IJssel MA2 3-6
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Wateringse veld MA2 Victoria MA3 2-1
Ypenburg MA4 Zoetermeer MA3 0-8
IJssel MA2 Westland MA3 10-3
Rijswijk MA2 Forescate MA3 0-4
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Zoetermeer MA3 Wateringse veld MA2 1-0
Forescate MA3 IJssel MA2 1-0
Victoria MA3 Rijswijk MA2 5-1
Westland MA3 Ypenburg MA4 3-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Rijswijk MA2 IJssel MA2 1-3
Victoria MA3 Zoetermeer MA3 4-2
Wateringse veld MA2 Westland MA3 6-1
Ypenburg MA4 Forescate MA3 0-7
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Westland MA3 Victoria MA3 1-2
IJssel MA2 Ypenburg MA4 6-0
Forescate MA3 Wateringse veld MA2 3-3
Rijswijk MA2 Zoetermeer MA3 0-6
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Ypenburg MA4 Rijswijk MA2 1-1
Wateringse veld MA2 IJssel MA2 1-2
Victoria MA3 Forescate MA3 2-0
Zoetermeer MA3 Westland MA3 5-2