Jongens A1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Hans Waasdorp
Coach Hans Waasdorp

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 IJssel JA1 12 36 12 0 0 62 14 0
2 Ommoord JA1 12 24 8 0 4 46 22 0
3 Victoria JA5 12 24 8 0 4 54 52 0
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 12 22 7 1 4 23 22 0
5 Hoeksche Waard JA2 12 7 2 1 9 20 55 0
6 Tempo '34 JA1 12 6 2 0 10 14 42 0
7 Rotterdam JA3 12 5 1 2 9 19 31 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 jun !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
6 jul !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
13 jul !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
25 aug !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
31 aug !Oefenwedstrijd 10:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Hoeksche Waard JA2 Rotterdam JA3 2-1
Victoria JA5 IJssel JA1 4-13
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 Tempo '34 JA1 3-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
IJssel JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 2-0
Rotterdam JA3 Victoria JA5 1-3
Tempo '34 JA1 Ommoord JA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 Rotterdam JA3 2-1
Victoria JA5 Hoeksche Waard JA2 7-1
Ommoord JA1 IJssel JA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Rotterdam JA3 Ommoord JA1 2-4
Hoeksche Waard JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 2-3
IJssel JA1 Tempo '34 JA1 3-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Ommoord JA1 Hoeksche Waard JA2 7-1
Tempo '34 JA1 Rotterdam JA3 2-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 Victoria JA5 4-5
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Hoeksche Waard JA2 Tempo '34 JA1 5-3
Victoria JA5 Ommoord JA1 1-10
Rotterdam JA3 IJssel JA1 1-4
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Tempo '34 JA1 Victoria JA5 2-5
IJssel JA1 Hoeksche Waard JA2 3-1
Ommoord JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 1-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
IJssel JA1 Victoria JA5 9-4
Tempo '34 JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 1-3
Rotterdam JA3 Hoeksche Waard JA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Ommoord JA1 Tempo '34 JA1 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 IJssel JA1 0-4
Victoria JA5 Rotterdam JA3 4-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Rotterdam JA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 1-1
Hoeksche Waard JA2 Victoria JA5 4-9
IJssel JA1 Ommoord JA1 5-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 Hoeksche Waard JA2 1-0
Tempo '34 JA1 IJssel JA1 1-4
Ommoord JA1 Rotterdam JA3 3-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Rotterdam JA3 Tempo '34 JA1 6-0
Hoeksche Waard JA2 Ommoord JA1 2-10
Victoria JA5 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 5-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
IJssel JA1 Rotterdam JA3 4-1
Tempo '34 JA1 Hoeksche Waard JA2 1-0
Ommoord JA1 Victoria JA5 3-0
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 Ommoord JA1 1-0
Victoria JA5 Tempo '34 JA1 7-1
Hoeksche Waard JA2 IJssel JA1 0-8