Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23448.jpg
Rowan Algera
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23445.jpg
Tom Blomsma
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23963.jpg
Max van Deenen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23924.jpg
Jim Dronk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23708.jpg
Stijn Groothuis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23451.jpg
Mark van Hezik
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23453.jpg
Niels Holterman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23444.jpg
Vincent de Klerk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23449.jpg
Berend van Kranenburg
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23454.jpg
Jelle Kuurstra
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23446.jpg
Pascal Martens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23447.jpg
Vincent Martens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23969.jpg
Daan Oosterhof
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23442.jpg
Richard van Steensel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23443.jpg
Joel Waasdorp
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23456.jpg
Koen Weijmar

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Willem Kauffmann
Coach Willem Kauffmann
Manager Rob Breugelmans
Keeper Pascal Martens

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H1 Rijswijk H1 14:45
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 14:45
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 14:45
IJssel H1 Pollux H1 14:45
Schiedam H1 Roomburg H1 14:45
Warande H1 Ommoord H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Etten-Leur H1 10 26 8 2 0 33 16 0
2 Zoetermeer H1 10 25 8 1 1 29 13 0
3 Roomburg H1 10 23 7 2 1 37 14 0
4 Schiedam H1 10 22 7 1 2 37 15 0
5 IJssel H1 10 15 5 0 5 29 38 0
6 Ommoord H1 10 14 4 2 4 20 18 0
7 DSHC H1 10 12 4 0 6 20 32 0
8 HUDITO H1 10 9 3 0 7 23 24 0
9 Forescate H1 10 8 2 2 6 20 23 0
10 Pollux H1 10 8 2 2 6 16 28 0
11 Rijswijk H1 10 8 2 2 6 17 30 0
12 Warande H1 10 3 1 0 9 4 34 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov VMHC Pollux H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt HC Etten-Leur H1 14:45 uit
15 mrt DSHC H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr MHC De Warande H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr OMHC H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei MHC Forescate H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei VMHC Pollux H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 0-3
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 2-0
Pollux H1 DSHC H1 3-4
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-0
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 2-5
IJssel H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Warande H1 Forescate H1 1-6
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
Etten-Leur H1 Ommoord H1 3-0
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 5-1
HUDITO H1 Pollux H1 1-4
DSHC H1 IJssel H1 2-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 4-0
IJssel H1 HUDITO H1 0-3
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 1-3
Forescate H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-4
DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-4
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Warande H1 Pollux H1 1-0
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 1-1
HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 1-2
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 3-1
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-3
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 0-4
IJssel H1 Warande H1 5-0
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-7
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 1-4
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 3-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Zoetermeer H1 IJssel H1 2-1
Warande H1 DSHC H1 2-3
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 6-1
Schiedam H1 HUDITO H1 4-2
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 6-2
Etten-Leur H1 Forescate H1 4-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 3-2
HUDITO H1 Warande H1 4-0
Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-4
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 1-1
DSHC H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-4
Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 12-0
Warande H1 Schiedam H1 0-6
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 3-0
Forescate H1 Pollux H1 0-1
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 3-2
DONDERDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 7-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 4-1
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 4-3
Schiedam H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
Warande H1 Etten-Leur H1 0-2
HUDITO H1 Ommoord H1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Rijswijk H1 IJssel H1 1-5
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 4-0
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 2-0
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-2
Roomburg H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 2-2