Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23281.jpg
Andrea Antuzzi
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23274.jpg
Sophie Boelen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23978.jpg
Brigitte Boer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23269.jpg
Marte van Delden
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23276.jpg
Lotte van Eijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23282.jpg
Milly van Eijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23979.jpg
Chiara van der Have
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23283.jpg
Jolijn Hooiring
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23278.jpg
Eefje Kittel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23973.jpg
Anouk Lok
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23270.jpg
Julie van Nauta Lemke
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23976.jpg
Didi Oudenhuijsen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23975.jpg
Eva de Ruiter
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23271.jpg
Eline Scholten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23272.jpg
Luuke Six
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23273.jpg
Meike Steutel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23280.jpg
Maxine Werff
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23974.jpg
Isa van Wijngaarden

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jean-Paul Renes
Coach Jean-Paul Renes

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht D1 Dopie D1 12:45
IJssel D1 Ypenburg D1 12:45
Kieviten D1 Groen-Geel D1 12:45
Pelikaan D1 Forescate D1 12:45
Rapid D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 12:45
Roomburg D1 Pollux D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Roomburg D1 10 23 7 2 1 30 20 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 10 22 7 1 2 29 11 0
3 Pollux D1 10 21 6 3 1 27 15 0
4 Groen-Geel D1 10 19 5 4 1 15 8 0
5 Pelikaan D1 10 16 4 4 2 22 16 0
6 Dordrecht D1 10 13 4 1 5 26 28 0
7 Forescate D1 10 11 3 2 5 23 22 0
8 IJssel D1 10 11 3 2 5 22 28 0
9 Kieviten D1 10 10 3 1 6 19 31 0
10 Rapid D1 10 9 3 0 7 18 25 0
11 Dopie D1 10 9 3 0 7 14 27 0
12 Ypenburg D1 10 5 1 2 7 14 28 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov HC Ypenburg D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt VMHC Pollux D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt De Kieviten D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr G.H.C. RAPID D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei Dopie D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun Groen-Geel D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun HC Ypenburg D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Dopie D1 Forescate D1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dordrecht D1 4-0
Roomburg D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
Groen-Geel D1 Rapid D1 2-1
Ypenburg D1 Kieviten D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kieviten D1 Pollux D1 1-4
Dordrecht D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-1
Pelikaan D1 Dopie D1 4-0
Rapid D1 Ypenburg D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-3
IJssel D1 Roomburg D1 4-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dopie D1 3-1
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 2-2
Ypenburg D1 Dordrecht D1 4-5
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 3-2
Groen-Geel D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Roomburg D1 Kieviten D1 4-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dopie D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-2
Rapid D1 Roomburg D1 0-2
Kieviten D1 IJssel D1 3-1
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 5-2
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Pelikaan D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Kieviten D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
IJssel D1 Rapid D1 3-2
Roomburg D1 Dordrecht D1 5-2
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 3-1
Ypenburg D1 Dopie D1 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Rapid D1 Kieviten D1 3-1
Dordrecht D1 IJssel D1 4-3
Forescate D1 Roomburg D1 1-2
Dopie D1 Pollux D1 1-5
Pelikaan D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 4-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Kieviten D1 Dordrecht D1 3-2
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-1
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 5-2
Pollux D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-1
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 1-0
IJssel D1 Forescate D1 4-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Forescate D1 Kieviten D1 6-1
Dopie D1 IJssel D1 1-2
Pelikaan D1 Ypenburg D1 5-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
Groen-Geel D1 Pollux D1 2-2
Dordrecht D1 Rapid D1 5-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Roomburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-0
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-4
Pollux D1 Ypenburg D1 2-2
Dordrecht D1 Pelikaan D1 1-2
Kieviten D1 Dopie D1 3-1
Rapid D1 Forescate D1 2-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Forescate D1 Dordrecht D1 2-2
Ypenburg D1 Roomburg D1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kieviten D1 5-0
Pollux D1 Pelikaan D1 4-0
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 4-1
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 3-2