Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H1 Pollux H1
Etten-Leur H1 IJssel H1 14:45
HUDITO H1 Rijswijk H1
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1
Warande H1 Roomburg H1
Zoetermeer H1 Ommoord H1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Etten-Leur H1 11 29 9 2 0 36 17 0
2 Roomburg H1 11 26 8 2 1 42 17 0
3 Zoetermeer H1 11 25 8 1 2 30 16 0
4 Schiedam H1 11 22 7 1 3 40 20 0
5 IJssel H1 11 18 6 0 5 35 39 0
6 Ommoord H1 11 17 5 2 4 25 20 0
7 DSHC H1 11 15 5 0 6 23 34 0
8 HUDITO H1 11 12 4 0 7 27 24 0
9 Forescate H1 11 8 2 2 7 20 27 0
10 Rijswijk H1 11 8 2 2 7 19 33 0
11 Pollux H1 11 8 2 2 7 17 34 0
12 Warande H1 11 3 1 0 10 6 39 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-0
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 2-0
IJssel H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-6
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 2-5
Pollux H1 DSHC H1 3-4
Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 0-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Etten-Leur H1 Ommoord H1 3-0
DSHC H1 IJssel H1 2-6
HUDITO H1 Pollux H1 1-4
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 5-1
Warande H1 Forescate H1 1-6
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 1-3
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-4
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 4-0
Forescate H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-4
IJssel H1 HUDITO H1 0-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Warande H1 Pollux H1 1-0
HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 1-2
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 3-1
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 1-4
IJssel H1 Warande H1 5-0
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 3-1
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-7
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 0-4
HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Etten-Leur H1 Forescate H1 4-2
Warande H1 DSHC H1 2-3
Zoetermeer H1 IJssel H1 2-1
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 6-2
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 6-1
Schiedam H1 HUDITO H1 4-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-4
HUDITO H1 Warande H1 4-0
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 3-2
DSHC H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-4
Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 12-0
Forescate H1 Pollux H1 0-1
Warande H1 Schiedam H1 0-6
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 3-0
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 3-2
DONDERDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 7-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 4-1
HUDITO H1 Ommoord H1 2-3
Warande H1 Etten-Leur H1 0-2
Schiedam H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-2
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 2-0
Rijswijk H1 IJssel H1 1-5
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 4-0
Roomburg H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 4-0
Warande H1 Ommoord H1 2-5
DSHC H1 Rijswijk H1 3-2
IJssel H1 Pollux H1 6-1
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-1
Schiedam H1 Roomburg H1 3-5