Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22092.jpg
Andrea Antuzzi
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22086.jpg
Amber Belt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22085.jpg
Sophie Boelen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22093.jpg
Milly van Eijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22087.jpg
Lotte van Eijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22094.jpg
Jolijn Hooiring
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22088.jpg
Anneloes Keijzer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22089.jpg
Eefje Kittel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22468.jpg
Julie van Nauta Lemke
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22469.jpg
Eline Scholten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22470.jpg
Luuke Six
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22471.jpg
Meike Steutel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22090.jpg
Hannah van Vlaardingen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22091.jpg
Maxine Werff

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby D1 Forescate D1
Etten-Leur D1 Ypenburg D1
Gouda D1 Rapid D1
Groen-Geel D1 Barendrecht D1
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1
Westland D1 Pollux D1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Barendrecht D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Derby D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Etten-Leur D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Forescate D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gouda D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Groen-Geel D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 IJssel D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Pollux D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rapid D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Westland D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ypenburg D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 sep Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b thuis
16 sep VMHC Pollux D1 n.n.b uit
23 sep Hockeyclub Barendrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
30 sep G.H.C. RAPID D1 n.n.b uit
7 okt Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
14 okt Groen-Geel D1 n.n.b uit
28 okt HV Westland D1 n.n.b thuis
4 nov HC Ypenburg D1 n.n.b uit
11 nov H.C. Derby D1 n.n.b uit
18 nov HC Etten-Leur D1 n.n.b thuis
25 nov MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b uit
10 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt VMHC Pollux D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt Hockeyclub Barendrecht D1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt G.H.C. RAPID D1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b uit
14 apr Groen-Geel D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei HV Westland D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei HC Ypenburg D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei H.C. Derby D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HC Etten-Leur D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen