Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22092.jpg
Andrea Antuzzi
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22086.jpg
Amber Belt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22085.jpg
Sophie Boelen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22687.jpg
Marte van Delden
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22087.jpg
Lotte van Eijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22093.jpg
Milly van Eijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22094.jpg
Jolijn Hooiring
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22088.jpg
Anneloes Keijzer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22089.jpg
Eefje Kittel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22468.jpg
Julie van Nauta Lemke
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22469.jpg
Eline Scholten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22682.jpg
Sanne Scholten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22470.jpg
Luuke Six
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22471.jpg
Meike Steutel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22090.jpg
Hannah van Vlaardingen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\22091.jpg
Maxine Werff

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jean-Paul Renes
Keeper Sophie Boelen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 12:45
Gouda D1 Etten-Leur D1 12:45
Groen-Geel D1 Derby D1 12:45
Rapid D1 Forescate D1
Westland D1 IJssel D1
Ypenburg D1 Pollux D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Westland D1 17 36 11 3 3 31 18 0
2 Etten-Leur D1 17 32 10 2 5 30 19 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 17 32 9 5 3 30 15 0
4 Forescate D1 17 32 9 5 3 31 22 0
5 Pollux D1 17 26 7 5 5 27 21 0
6 IJssel D1 17 22 6 4 7 28 26 0
7 Groen-Geel D1 17 20 5 5 7 23 23 0
8 Rapid D1 17 20 5 5 7 25 38 0
9 Gouda D1 17 18 5 3 9 25 30 0
10 Barendrecht D1 17 18 5 3 9 15 23 0
11 Ypenburg D1 17 17 4 5 8 21 27 0
12 Derby D1 17 9 2 3 12 19 43 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei HV Westland D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei HC Ypenburg D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
19 mei H.C. Derby D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
26 mei HC Etten-Leur D1 12:45 uit
2 jun MHC Forescate D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Gouda D1 Rapid D1 2-2
Groen-Geel D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
Westland D1 Pollux D1 2-1
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-0
Derby D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Ypenburg D1 5-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ypenburg D1 Gouda D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Derby D1 6-0
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Barendrecht D1 Westland D1 0-3
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 0-0
Groen-Geel D1 Gouda D1 3-1
Westland D1 Rapid D1 6-3
IJssel D1 Barendrecht D1 1-2
Derby D1 Pollux D1 0-2
Etten-Leur D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Forescate D1 3-1
Pollux D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-1
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 0-1
Rapid D1 IJssel D1 3-2
Gouda D1 Westland D1 0-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Derby D1 Rapid D1 1-3
IJssel D1 Gouda D1 2-1
Westland D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 4-1
Forescate D1 Pollux D1 2-1
Etten-Leur D1 Barendrecht D1 0-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Ypenburg D1 Westland D1 3-0
Pollux D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 1-1
Barendrecht D1 Forescate D1 1-2
Rapid D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
Gouda D1 Derby D1 3-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Forescate D1 Rapid D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Barendrecht D1 1-1
IJssel D1 Westland D1 3-1
Derby D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-3
Etten-Leur D1 Gouda D1 2-1
Pollux D1 Ypenburg D1 3-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-2
Gouda D1 Forescate D1 1-2
Rapid D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-2
Barendrecht D1 Pollux D1 1-0
Ypenburg D1 IJssel D1 1-2
Westland D1 Derby D1 4-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Forescate D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 0-0
Barendrecht D1 Ypenburg D1 1-0
Derby D1 IJssel D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 0-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Rapid D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
Gouda D1 Pollux D1 2-4
Groen-Geel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-1
Westland D1 Forescate D1 2-2
IJssel D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2
Derby D1 Ypenburg D1 1-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Ypenburg D1 Rapid D1 1-1
Forescate D1 IJssel D1 5-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Westland D1 3-2
Pollux D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-1
Barendrecht D1 Gouda D1 2-2
Etten-Leur D1 Derby D1 4-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Ypenburg D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-1
Forescate D1 Derby D1 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJssel D1 2-0
Pollux D1 Westland D1 0-1
Barendrecht D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
Rapid D1 Gouda D1 2-5
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Gouda D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Groen-Geel D1 Rapid D1 2-1
Westland D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
IJssel D1 Pollux D1 4-4
Derby D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-2
Etten-Leur D1 Forescate D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Rapid D1 Westland D1 0-3
Barendrecht D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Pollux D1 Derby D1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2
Ypenburg D1 Forescate D1 2-3
Gouda D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Forescate D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-2
Groen-Geel D1 Ypenburg D1 0-0
Etten-Leur D1 Pollux D1 2-0
Westland D1 Gouda D1 1-0
IJssel D1 Rapid D1 6-0
Derby D1 Barendrecht D1 1-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Ypenburg D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-0
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Rapid D1 Derby D1 2-1
Gouda D1 IJssel D1 0-1
Groen-Geel D1 Westland D1 1-1
Barendrecht D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Derby D1 Gouda D1 1-2
IJssel D1 Groen-Geel D1 3-1
Westland D1 Ypenburg D1 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pollux D1 1-1
Forescate D1 Barendrecht D1 3-0
Etten-Leur D1 Rapid D1 2-0