Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\20804.jpg
Andrea Antuzzi
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\19830.jpg
Amber Belt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\19824.jpg
Sophie Boelen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\20870.jpg
Julie Cornelisse
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\20805.jpg
Milly van Eijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\19831.jpg
Lotte van Eijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\20873.jpg
Sanne van der Hoeven
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\20806.jpg
Jolijn Hooiring
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\19833.jpg
Anneloes Keijzer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\19834.jpg
Eefje Kittel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\20807.jpg
Laura Suijker
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\19835.jpg
Hannah van Vlaardingen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\20803.jpg
Maxine Werff

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Mik de Baare
Trainer Gijs Haasnoot
Coach Mik de Baare
Coach Gijs Haasnoot

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rijswijk D1 22 57 18 3 1 71 21 0
2 Dordrecht D1 22 49 15 4 3 63 38 0
3 Roomburg D1 22 46 13 7 2 44 24 0
4 Pollux D1 22 41 12 5 5 40 29 0
5 Gouda D1 22 35 11 2 9 35 27 0
6 Forescate D1 22 30 9 3 10 40 39 0
7 Derby D1 22 28 8 4 10 37 48 0
8 Westland D1 22 25 7 4 11 23 32 0
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 22 25 7 4 11 30 40 0
10 Groen-Geel D1 22 23 7 2 13 28 52 0
11 IJssel D1 22 16 5 1 16 42 61 0
12 Dopie D1 22 1 0 1 21 16 58 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Dordrecht D1 Forescate D1 3-2
Groen-Geel D1 Derby D1 0-4
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-1
Rijswijk D1 Pollux D1 2-4
Westland D1 Roomburg D1 1-1
Dopie D1 Gouda D1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Derby D1 Westland D1 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Groen-Geel D1 3-1
Gouda D1 Dordrecht D1 1-0
Forescate D1 Rijswijk D1 1-2
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 5-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Dopie D1 Derby D1 0-1
Groen-Geel D1 Pollux D1 1-4
Westland D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-1
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 2-1
IJssel D1 Rijswijk D1 2-3
Gouda D1 Forescate D1 1-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Roomburg D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dopie D1 4-1
Rijswijk D1 Groen-Geel D1 6-1
Pollux D1 Westland D1 1-0
Derby D1 Dordrecht D1 1-3
Forescate D1 IJssel D1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Gouda D1 Derby D1 0-0
Westland D1 Rijswijk D1 1-2
Roomburg D1 Forescate D1 2-2
Dopie D1 Pollux D1 2-4
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 0-5
Dordrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 4-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
IJssel D1 Westland D1 3-4
Rijswijk D1 Dopie D1 4-0
Forescate D1 Groen-Geel D1 3-1
Derby D1 Roomburg D1 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Gouda D1 0-1
Pollux D1 Dordrecht D1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Derby D1 Forescate D1 1-3
Dordrecht D1 Rijswijk D1 2-4
Westland D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-1
Gouda D1 Pollux D1 4-1
Roomburg D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-0
Dopie D1 IJssel D1 0-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Pollux D1 Roomburg D1 0-1
Forescate D1 Westland D1 0-1
Rijswijk D1 Gouda D1 1-0
IJssel D1 Dordrecht D1 3-5
Groen-Geel D1 Dopie D1 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Derby D1 2-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Dopie D1 Westland D1 1-2
Roomburg D1 Rijswijk D1 0-0
Gouda D1 IJssel D1 3-1
Dordrecht D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Forescate D1 4-3
WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2017
Derby D1 Pollux D1 0-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Pollux D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Rijswijk D1 Derby D1 5-2
Westland D1 Dordrecht D1 0-0
IJssel D1 Roomburg D1 1-2
Dopie D1 Forescate D1 0-1
Groen-Geel D1 Gouda D1 3-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Forescate D1 Pollux D1 0-3
Dordrecht D1 Dopie D1 4-1
Gouda D1 Westland D1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Rijswijk D1 1-1
Derby D1 IJssel D1 4-3
Roomburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-0
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Gouda D1 Dopie D1 2-1
Forescate D1 Dordrecht D1 0-1
Roomburg D1 Westland D1 2-0
Pollux D1 Rijswijk D1 0-1
Derby D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJssel D1 3-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Rijswijk D1 Forescate D1 5-1
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Forescate D1 Gouda D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Dordrecht D1 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Westland D1 2-2
Pollux D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-1
Rijswijk D1 IJssel D1 6-0
Derby D1 Dopie D1 2-0
DINSDAG 3 APRIL 2018
Groen-Geel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-0
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Dopie D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-2
Gouda D1 Roomburg D1 0-1
Groen-Geel D1 Rijswijk D1 1-5
IJssel D1 Forescate D1 3-7
Dordrecht D1 Derby D1 6-1
Westland D1 Pollux D1 1-2
WOENSDAG 11 APRIL 2018
Westland D1 Derby D1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Rijswijk D1 Westland D1 3-0
IJssel D1 Groen-Geel D1 5-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dordrecht D1 1-4
Pollux D1 Dopie D1 2-1
Forescate D1 Roomburg D1 3-2
Derby D1 Gouda D1 4-3
DONDERDAG 19 APRIL 2018
IJssel D1 Pollux D1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Groen-Geel D1 Forescate D1 0-3
Gouda D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-0
Dopie D1 Rijswijk D1 0-4
Roomburg D1 Derby D1 4-2
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 2-2
Westland D1 IJssel D1 1-0
WOENSDAG 25 APRIL 2018
Dordrecht D1 Gouda D1 3-1
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Dopie D1 Roomburg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Groen-Geel D1 Westland D1 3-0
Pollux D1 Gouda D1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Roomburg D1 0-2
IJssel D1 Dopie D1 4-3
Forescate D1 Derby D1 1-2
Rijswijk D1 Dordrecht D1 8-1
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Gouda D1 Rijswijk D1 0-1
Dordrecht D1 IJssel D1 6-1
Roomburg D1 Pollux D1 1-0
Dopie D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-2
Westland D1 Forescate D1 1-0
DONDERDAG 31 MEI 2018
Derby D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-2
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
IJssel D1 Gouda D1 2-2
Forescate D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-1
Pollux D1 Derby D1 2-0
Rijswijk D1 Roomburg D1 3-3
Groen-Geel D1 Dordrecht D1 2-4
Westland D1 Dopie D1 3-0
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Derby D1 Rijswijk D1 1-3
Dordrecht D1 Westland D1 3-2
Forescate D1 Dopie D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pollux D1 1-3
Gouda D1 Groen-Geel D1 3-1
Roomburg D1 IJssel D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Rijswijk D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-0
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 2-2
IJssel D1 Derby D1 0-1
Westland D1 Gouda D1 0-2
Groen-Geel D1 Roomburg D1 1-2
Dopie D1 Dordrecht D1 0-3