Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23448.jpg
Rowan Algera
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23445.jpg
Tom Blomsma
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23963.jpg
Max van Deenen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23924.jpg
Jim Dronk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23708.jpg
Stijn Groothuis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23451.jpg
Mark van Hezik
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23453.jpg
Niels Holterman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23444.jpg
Vincent de Klerk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23449.jpg
Berend van Kranenburg
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23454.jpg
Jelle Kuurstra
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23446.jpg
Pascal Martens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23447.jpg
Vincent Martens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23969.jpg
Daan Oosterhof
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23442.jpg
Richard van Steensel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23443.jpg
Joel Waasdorp
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23456.jpg
Koen Weijmar

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Willem Kauffmann
Coach Willem Kauffmann
Manager Rob Breugelmans
Keeper Pascal Martens

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Etten-Leur H1 Forescate H1 14:45
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 14:45
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 14:45
Schiedam H1 HUDITO H1 14:45
Warande H1 DSHC H1 14:45
Zoetermeer H1 IJssel H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Etten-Leur H1 5 13 4 1 0 18 8 0
2 Schiedam H1 4 12 4 0 0 15 2 0
3 Roomburg H1 5 11 3 2 0 12 6 0
4 Zoetermeer H1 5 10 3 1 1 16 7 0
5 IJssel H1 4 6 2 0 2 13 11 0
6 HUDITO H1 5 6 2 0 3 11 11 0
7 Rijswijk H1 5 6 2 0 3 11 14 0
8 DSHC H1 5 6 2 0 3 11 18 0
9 Forescate H1 5 4 1 1 3 10 13 0
10 Ommoord H1 5 4 1 1 3 4 9 0
11 Pollux H1 5 3 1 0 4 9 16 0
12 Warande H1 5 3 1 0 4 2 17 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 okt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 14:45 uit
27 okt OMHC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
3 nov Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 14:45 uit
10 nov MHC Forescate H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
17 nov Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 14:45 uit
24 nov VMHC Pollux H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
1 dec HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt HC Etten-Leur H1 14:45 uit
15 mrt DSHC H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr MHC De Warande H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr OMHC H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei MHC Forescate H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei VMHC Pollux H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pollux H1 DSHC H1 3-4
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 2-5
Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 0-3
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-0
IJssel H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-6
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 2-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Etten-Leur H1 Ommoord H1 3-0
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 5-1
HUDITO H1 Pollux H1 1-4
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
Warande H1 Forescate H1 1-6
DSHC H1 IJssel H1 2-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJssel H1 HUDITO H1 0-3
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
Forescate H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-4
DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-4
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 4-0
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 1-2
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 3-1
Warande H1 Pollux H1 1-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 0-4
IJssel H1 Warande H1 5-0
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 3-1
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-7
HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-3
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 1-4