Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Phoenix D2 12 32 10 2 0 42 6 0
2 USHC D2 12 29 9 2 1 29 14 0
3 Amsterdam D5 12 24 7 3 2 26 16 0
4 Kampong D4 12 23 7 2 3 39 21 0
5 Voordaan D3 12 23 7 2 3 29 18 0
6 Fletiomare D2 12 18 4 6 2 24 21 0
7 Hurley D7 12 13 4 1 7 15 31 0
8 Rotterdam D3 12 12 3 3 6 16 19 0
9 IJssel D2 12 10 3 1 8 14 27 0
10 Houten D2 12 9 1 6 5 10 23 0
11 Leonidas D5 12 4 1 1 10 8 37 0
12 Zwaluwen D2 12 3 0 3 9 18 37 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJssel D2-O Phoenix D2-O 0-5
USHC D2-O Rotterdam D3 2-1
Voordaan D3 Fletiomare D2-O 1-1
Houten D2-O Kampong D4 1-7
Zwaluwen D2-O Hurley D7 1-2
Leonidas D5 Amsterdam D5 0-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Fletiomare D2-O IJssel D2-O 1-0
Hurley D7 Voordaan D3 1-4
Kampong D4 Zwaluwen D2-O 3-1
Amsterdam D5 Houten D2-O 2-2
Rotterdam D3 Leonidas D5 3-0
Phoenix D2-O USHC D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwaluwen D2-O Amsterdam D5 0-4
Voordaan D3 Kampong D4 3-3
Houten D2-O Rotterdam D3 0-1
Leonidas D5 Phoenix D2-O 0-6
Hurley D7 Fletiomare D2-O 2-5
USHC D2-O IJssel D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJssel D2-O Leonidas D5 3-1
Amsterdam D5 Voordaan D3 4-1
Rotterdam D3 Zwaluwen D2-O 3-3
Kampong D4 Hurley D7 3-1
Fletiomare D2-O USHC D2-O 3-3
Phoenix D2-O Houten D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D4 Fletiomare D2-O 3-3
Leonidas D5 USHC D2-O 1-1
Voordaan D3 Rotterdam D3 5-1
Zwaluwen D2-O Phoenix D2-O 2-5
Houten D2-O IJssel D2-O 0-0
Hurley D7 Amsterdam D5 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
USHC D2-O Houten D2-O 2-0
Fletiomare D2-O Leonidas D5 5-3
IJssel D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 4-3
Rotterdam D3 Hurley D7 2-0
Phoenix D2-O Voordaan D3 2-0
Amsterdam D5 Kampong D4 2-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Houten D2-O Leonidas D5 1-0
Amsterdam D5 Fletiomare D2-O 1-1
Kampong D4 Rotterdam D3 2-1
Voordaan D3 IJssel D2-O 4-1
Hurley D7 Phoenix D2-O 0-6
Zwaluwen D2-O USHC D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Phoenix D2-O Kampong D4 5-1
USHC D2-O Voordaan D3 2-0
Rotterdam D3 Amsterdam D5 1-1
IJssel D2-O Hurley D7 1-2
Leonidas D5 Zwaluwen D2-O 2-1
Fletiomare D2-O Houten D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam D3 Fletiomare D2-O 0-1
Kampong D4 IJssel D2-O 2-1
Voordaan D3 Leonidas D5 3-1
Hurley D7 USHC D2-O 0-4
Amsterdam D5 Phoenix D2-O 2-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwaluwen D2-O Fletiomare D2-O 2-2
Phoenix D2-O Rotterdam D3 0-0
Houten D2-O Voordaan D3 0-1
USHC D2-O Kampong D4 2-1
IJssel D2-O Amsterdam D5 1-2
Leonidas D5 Hurley D7 0-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D5 USHC D2-O 2-4
Rotterdam D3 IJssel D2-O 2-3
Hurley D7 Houten D2-O 2-2
Voordaan D3 Zwaluwen D2-O 5-2
Fletiomare D2-O Phoenix D2-O 0-2
Kampong D4 Leonidas D5 8-0
DINSDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwaluwen D2-O Houten D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Hurley D7 Zwaluwen D2-O 2-1
Kampong D4 Houten D2-O 5-1
Phoenix D2-O IJssel D2-O 3-0
Fletiomare D2-O Voordaan D3 0-2
Rotterdam D3 USHC D2-O 1-2
Amsterdam D5 Leonidas D5 3-0